13. August 2022

4. Platz

Blitz-MM-2020

RangMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.
1.SV Oberursel 1210042-073,0
2.SV 1920 Hofheim191139-371,5
3.SK 1980 Gernsheim 1146134-856,5
4.SC Mörlenbach-Birkenau153333-963,0
5.SV Oberursel 2161433-959,0
6.SC König Nied 1160532-1060,0
7.SK Bad Homburg133529-1354,5
8.SF Dettingen 1950111923-1947,0
9.SC König Nied 2103823-1946,5
10.Sges Bensheim 193193921-2142,5
11.SK 1980 Gernsheim 285821-2140,5
12.SK Niederbrechen921020-2239,5
13.SVG Eppstein831019-2333,0
14.Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860821118-2438,0
15.SK Langen721216-2634,5
16.SC Bad Soden531313-2932,0
17.SU Mühlheim531313-2931,0
18.SV Kelsterbach531313-2930,0
19.SSG Hungen-Lich431411-3124,5
20.SC Fritzlar12184-3814,5
21.SC Groß – Zimmern11193-3919,0
22.SC Hainstadt02192-4014,0

Artikelaktionen

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.